Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TROUTBECK ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+75.4%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£107,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7BQ
← Back to All Properties