5, TALTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 0HS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£8,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,000-9.1%
Sold on 25 April 2017
Terraced
-£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,250-3.5%
Sold on 15 March 2011
Terraced
-£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500+128.0%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+105.0%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1