Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FRIARS LANE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+4.2%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9BL
← Back to All Properties