39, CUBLANDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG13 7TS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,000+28.1%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£208,500+26.4%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+13.8%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+132.0%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+4.2%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1