45, THACKLEY END, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 6LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.1%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£362,500+107.1%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+75.0%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1