Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, OXFORD ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£567,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£567,500
+33.5%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+70.0%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 11 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5DU
← Back to All Properties