Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, DANESBY RISE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+312.9%
Price Change
+£72,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+312.9%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£72,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,250
Sold on 18 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8RG
← Back to All Properties