17, ALBERT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 8QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,750
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£77,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,750+97.3%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£77,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+125.2%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 5 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1