Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BRIARS END, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+15.7%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+58.5%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+16.5%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 3 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2GB
← Back to All Properties