1, FORDSTONE AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 0EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.5%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+138.5%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+36.8%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 30 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1