Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CO OPERATIVE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+41.3%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+21.1%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+54.2%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4JN
← Back to All Properties