33, BRENTWOOD CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 5PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.1%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+103.1%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+39.9%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1