Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MYRTLE CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£33,385 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+24.0%
Sold on 15 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£33,385 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,115
Sold on 1 April 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3HU
← Back to All Properties