118, PAGITT STREET, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME4 6RD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+371.2%
Price Change
+£193,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+371.2%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Terraced
+£193,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,995+44.4%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000-5.3%
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 7 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1