Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
708, WHITCHURCH LANE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£288,000
+80.0%
Sold on 10 June 2025
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+82.9%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+16.7%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Terraced
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0EJ
← Back to All Properties