207, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR12 8RZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,000-15.2%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000-19.4%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+127.9%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+81.1%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,550
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1