Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RIVIERA PARADE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.4%
Price Change
+£55,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+208.4%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,750
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9SG
← Back to All Properties