Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NEWPORT CRESCENT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+37.1%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 14 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9LZ
← Back to All Properties