36, SOUTHBOURNE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 9SW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.3%
Price Change
+£71,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+151.3%
Sold on 16 November 2021
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1