Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LAMPITS, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 8ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+16.1%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+67.3%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Detached
+£175,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,995
+67.7%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 29 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 8ED
← Back to All Properties