Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KINGSLEY CLOSE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 7EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
11 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,950
+33.3%
Sold on 11 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 7EB
← Back to All Properties