Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MALSBURY AVENUE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 9FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+1.4%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+34.5%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-8.3%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 15 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 9FQ
← Back to All Properties