Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SLATEACRE ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+48.0%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+91.0%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 7 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5LB
← Back to All Properties