3, BAKERS MEWS, INGATESTONE, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM4 0BX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£287,000+51.1%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000+48.4%
Sold on 11 October 2001
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+146.9%
Sold on 26 January 1999
Terraced
+£76,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,850-40.9%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
-£35,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,750
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1