23, GREEN LANE AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 5HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£520,000+19.5%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000+126.6%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000+52.4%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1