12, HERNE DOWN, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN6 3BA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£336,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.6%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£336,000+100.6%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1