18, MILLERS LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 5DG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+866.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£72,500+866.7%
Sold on 9 November 2021
Other
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,500
Sold on 4 May 2020
Other
Sale #1