Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GLADSTONE STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 1NR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+28.8%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+18.5%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500
+24.1%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+203.6%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 8 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 1NR
← Back to All Properties