Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SPEEDWELL ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
+39.7%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+267.5%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 4 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0NE
← Back to All Properties