63, PARK LANE, BILLERICAY, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM11 1NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.7%
Price Change
+£221,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£405,000+120.7%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£221,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500+0.0%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 1 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1