97, DUNDRIDGE LANE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 8SN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-63.9%
Price Change
-£163,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£92,000-63.9%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
-£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000+229.0%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+40.9%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1