Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KINGS WAY, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£231,000
+15.5%
Sold on 2 July 2014
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+8.7%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+26.9%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 15 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2QF
← Back to All Properties