21, PEMBERTON ROAD, EAST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 9LG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£895,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£298,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£895,000+50.0%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£298,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£596,500+206.7%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
+£402,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,500+27.1%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+45.7%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1