190, PARK VIEW, LONDON ROAD, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP27 0LP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+272.7%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+272.7%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+0.0%
Sold on 27 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+39.2%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1