30, REED CLOSE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE16 6PD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+16.5%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000-16.6%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500+168.5%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Terraced
+£77,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,995+3.4%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
+£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 26 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1