Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
516B, OLD LONDON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
17 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.6%
Price Change
+£41,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,950
+97.6%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5BN
← Back to All Properties