3, NEWELL ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 4EP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+25.0%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+57.1%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995+12.0%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+150.0%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1