35, PRINCETON CLOSE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX2 0US

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000-7.8%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500+26.3%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 29 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1