Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HAYES COURT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 4TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.5%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£185,500
+286.5%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 4TS
← Back to All Properties