Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NORFOLK HOUSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.4%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
+107.4%
Sold on 13 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+40.1%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 1 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5RP
← Back to All Properties