Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SOMERVILLE ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,180,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£395,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,180,000
+50.3%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Detached
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£785,000
+118.1%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Detached
+£425,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2QU
← Back to All Properties