Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TURTON HEIGHTS, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£320,000
+3.9%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£308,000
+81.2%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+75.3%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3DU
← Back to All Properties