Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, DALESFORD ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9XZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£146,000
+23.8%
Sold on 3 May 2018
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,950
+90.2%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+59.0%
Sold on 2 May 2000
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 27 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9XZ
← Back to All Properties