59, FALCON WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 5UR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+66.7%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000+32.0%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995+127.3%
Sold on 9 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,995+14.3%
Sold on 24 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 30 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1