Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, GEOFFREY STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£128,500
+38.2%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+10.1%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0HF
← Back to All Properties