Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CLINTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£43,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+59.7%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,995
+152.6%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£43,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8LF
← Back to All Properties