Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, CHALFONT DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 3LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£380,000
+38.2%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Other
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,995
Sold on 28 April 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 3LT
← Back to All Properties