Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 1, HAZELBOURNE AVENUE, SEVENOAKS, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN15 8FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+26.7%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+13.9%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 27 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 8FJ
← Back to All Properties