Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BEAUFORT ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+15.7%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950
+85.4%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 13 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4SE
← Back to All Properties