Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FITZROY CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+30.5%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+15.9%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 3 October 2006
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GP
← Back to All Properties